Giochi Sforzeschi

Data: 29-30 Novembre 2014 - Luogo: "Casa dei Giochi" - Via Sant'Uguzzone, 8 - (MI)

Formula: Italo-Svizzero su 7 turni

Torna ai Risultati

 

Partecipanti

Salvatore Amico, Michelle Belotti, Barbara Bologna, Paolo Boscherini, Cosimo Bozzotta, Claudia Braun, Anna Casali, Marina Cerudi, Lucia Cogliolo, Gianluca Cutrera, Rino D'Ambrosio, Vittorio Fumagalli, Diego Ghilotti, Maurizio Giambrone, Roberto Lupi, Fabrizio Mereu, Simona Morbini, Sabrina Oliva, Rosa Parrella, Sergio Porretti, Ermanno Romano, Daniela Rossi, Babacar Sall, Margherita Singuaroli, Elvio Squarcia, Angela Stefanini, Silvia Toninelli, Stefano Torzoni.

Classifica

 

Pos   Nome Giocatore Punti    Buholz    Sc. Buholz   Dif.pt
1°   Giambrone Maurizio 12        54           6       +657
2°   Cutrera Gianluca 12        49           6       +273
3°   Squarcia Elvio 11        51           6       +254
4°   Torzoni Stefano 10        48           4       +332
5°   Ghilotti Diego 10        42           4       +362
6°   Rossi Daniela 9        59           6        +54
7°   Sall Babacar 8        52           6       +250
8°   Singuaroli Margherita 8        52           2        +80
9°   Lupi Roberto 8        51           6       +300
10°   Mereu Fabrizio 8        51           6       -146
11°   Fumagalli Vittorio 8        49           6       -183
12°   Bologna Barbara 8        47           6       +132
13°   Cogliolo Lucia 8        42           6       +533
14°   D'Ambrosio Rino 6        51           6       +126
15°   Romano Ermanno 6        51           6        +54
16°   Morbini Simona 6        46           6       +356
17°   Cerudi Marina 6        46           4       -138
18°   Braun Claudia 6        46           2         -5
19°   Parrella Rosa 6        46           0        -84
20°   Belotti Michelle 6        44           4       +119
21°   Oliva Sabrina 6        43           0       -143
22°   Toninelli Silvia 6        40           2       -117
23°   Boscherini Paolo 6        38           0       -446
24°   Casali Anna 6        34           0       -307
25°   Bozzotta Cosimo 4        40           0       -263
26°   Porretti Sergio 4        32           0       -622
27°   Stefanini Angela 2        34           0       -360
28°   Amico Salvatore 0        32           2      -1068

 

 

Risultati

 

  TURNO  1     TURNO  2  
Parrella Rosa 517--784 D'Ambrosio Rino D'Ambrosio Rino 672--502 Boscherini Paolo
Mereu Fabrizio 607--601 Ghilotti Diego Braun Claudia 617--704 Romano Ermanno
Boscherini Paolo 671--449 Amico Salvatore Belotti Michelle 550--648 Giambrone Maurizio
Giambrone Maurizio 668--503 Toninelli Silvia Sall Babacar 700--669 Lupi Roberto
Romano Ermanno 662--468 Cutrera Gianluca Fumagalli Vittorio 649--742 Squarcia Elvio
Cerudi Marina 462--668 Braun Claudia Singuaroli Margherita 668--653 Torzoni Stefano
Sall Babacar 668--548 Casali Anna Rossi Daniela 750--541 Mereu Fabrizio
Squarcia Elvio 687--639 Oliva Sabrina Ghilotti Diego 563--623 Bologna Barbara
Porretti Sergio 386--572 Belotti Michelle Bozzotta Cosimo 546--521 Stefanini Angela
Lupi Roberto 670--563 Morbini Simona Oliva Sabrina 396--706 Cogliolo Lucia
Torzoni Stefano 574--542 Bozzotta Cosimo Morbini Simona 720--422 Casali Anna
Singuaroli Margherita 639--606 Stefanini Angela Toninelli Silvia 627--350 Porretti Sergio
Rossi Daniela 702--671 Bologna Barbara Cutrera Gianluca 493--428 Cerudi Marina
Cogliolo Lucia 609--689 Fumagalli Vittorio Amico Salvatore 358--624 Parrella Rosa
  TURNO  3     TURNO  4  
Romano Ermanno 665--681 D'Ambrosio Rino D'Ambrosio Rino 653--668 Giambrone Maurizio
Giambrone Maurizio 771--448 Rossi Daniela Squarcia Elvio 559--506 Romano Ermanno
Squarcia Elvio 608--528 Sall Babacar Sall Babacar 658--674 Rossi Daniela
Lupi Roberto 634--582 Singuaroli Margherita Lupi Roberto 683--485 Boscherini Paolo
Torzoni Stefano 766--492 Fumagalli Vittorio Parrella Rosa 686--742 Singuaroli Margherita
Braun Claudia 597--588 Toninelli Silvia Morbini Simona 549--634 Torzoni Stefano
Boscherini Paolo 570--542 Belotti Michelle Cutrera Gianluca 552--427 Braun Claudia
Bologna Barbara 596--665 Parrella Rosa Toninelli Silvia 462--681 Belotti Michelle
Mereu Fabrizio 652--675 Cutrera Gianluca Fumagalli Vittorio 518--593 Bologna Barbara
Cogliolo Lucia 681--729 Morbini Simona Oliva Sabrina 572--574 Mereu Fabrizio
Bozzotta Cosimo 531--539 Oliva Sabrina Casali Anna 549--690 Cogliolo Lucia
Stefanini Angela 476--652 Casali Anna Ghilotti Diego 556--535 Bozzotta Cosimo
Cerudi Marina 485--803 Ghilotti Diego Porretti Sergio 420--554 Cerudi Marina
Porretti Sergio 418--348 Amico Salvatore Amico Salvatore 389--542 Stefanini Angela
  TURNO  5     TURNO  6  
Giambrone Maurizio 643--622 Squarcia Elvio Cutrera Gianluca 618--541 Giambrone Maurizio
Rossi Daniela 774--520 D'Ambrosio Rino Squarcia Elvio 679--679 Rossi Daniela
Singuaroli Margherita 548--592 Cutrera Gianluca D'Ambrosio Rino 573--607 Torzoni Stefano
Torzoni Stefano 716--682 Lupi Roberto Sall Babacar 626--615 Singuaroli Margherita
Romano Ermanno 507--714 Sall Babacar Lupi Roberto 607--598 Mereu Fabrizio
Mereu Fabrizio 728--665 Morbini Simona Bologna Barbara 594--706 Cogliolo Lucia
Boscherini Paolo 510--622 Parrella Rosa Parrella Rosa 550--596 Ghilotti Diego
Belotti Michelle 520--676 Bologna Barbara Romano Ermanno 608--621 Fumagalli Vittorio
Braun Claudia 665--685 Ghilotti Diego Morbini Simona 543--601 Belotti Michelle
Cogliolo Lucia 618--437 Toninelli Silvia Boscherini Paolo 643--536 Braun Claudia
Fumagalli Vittorio 612--608 Oliva Sabrina Casali Anna 503--662 Cerudi Marina
Cerudi Marina 679--468 Bozzotta Cosimo Oliva Sabrina 575--480 Porretti Sergio
Stefanini Angela 000--080 Porretti Sergio Bozzotta Cosimo 578--494 Amico Salvatore
Casali Anna 596--441 Amico Salvatore Toninelli Silvia 080--000 Stefanini Angela
  TURNO  7  
Giambrone Maurizio 660--548 Torzoni Stefano
Rossi Daniela 603--736 Cutrera Gianluca
Squarcia Elvio 722--721 Lupi Roberto
Ghilotti Diego 629--606 Sall Babacar
Singuaroli Margherita 679--596 Cogliolo Lucia
Mereu Fabrizio 700--676 D'Ambrosio Rino
Bologna Barbara 629--576 Cerudi Marina
Fumagalli Vittorio 699--537 Parrella Rosa
Belotti Michelle 567--629 Romano Ermanno
Morbini Simona 693--370 Boscherini Paolo
Amico Salvatore 443--561 Oliva Sabrina
Bozzotta Cosimo 487--587 Toninelli Silvia
Porretti Sergio 000--080 Casali Anna
Braun Claudia 666--547 Stefanini Angela

 

 


 

Torna ai Risultati